Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Sarah Berman

Also Known as: Sarah Ostrowsky, Sarah Ostrowsky Berman

Born:
Russia 1895

Died:
United States 1957

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • East Nassau, New York