Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Feliciano Peña

Also Known as: Feliciano Peña Aguilera, Herminio Feliciano Peña Aguilera, Feliciano Pena

Born:
Silao, Guanajauto, Mexico 1915

Died:
1982