Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

José Bermúdez

Also Known as: Jose Ygnacio Bermudez, Jose Ignacio Bermudez

Born:
Havana, Cuba 1922

Died:
Phoenix, Arizona 1998

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Phoenix, Arizona
  • Oakton, Virginia