DCSIMG
George E. Perine / American Art
Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

George E. Perine

Also Known as: George Edward Perine, G. E. Perine

Born:
South Orange, New Jersey 1837

Died:
Brooklyn, New York 1885