Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gabor Peterdi

Also Known as: Gabor F. Peterdi

Born:
Pestujhely, Hungary 1915

Died:
Stamford, Connecticut 2001

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • New York, New York
  • Florida
  • Rowayton, Connecticut