Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Allen E. Philbrick

Also Known as: Allen Erskine Philbrick, Allen Philbrick, A. E. Philbrick

Born:
Utica, New York 1879

Died:
Alexandria, Virginia 1964

Active in:

  • Illinois
  • Damariscotta, Maine
  • White Lake, Michigan