Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Helen Phillips

Also Known as: Helen P. Hayter, Helen Elizabeth Phillips

Born:
Fresno, California 1913

Died:
New York, New York 1995

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California
  • Paris, France