Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Giovanni Battista Piazzetta

Also Known as: Giambattista Piazzetta, Giovanni Battista Piazetta, Giovanni Battista Valentino

Born:
Pietrarossa, Italy 1682

Died:
Venice, Italy 1754