Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gottardo Piazzoni

Also Known as: Gottardo F. P. Piazzoni, Gottardo Fidele Ponziano Piazzoni

Born:
Intragna, Switzerland 1872

Died:
Carmel Valley, California 1945

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California