Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Reginald Pollack

Also Known as: Reginald Murray Pollack

Born:
Middle Village, New York 1924

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • Great Falls, Virginia
  • Waterford, Virginia