Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Merlin F. Pollock

Also Known as: Merlin Pollock, Merlin F. Pollok

Born:
Manitowoc, Wisconsin 1905

Died:
Savannah, Georgia 1996

Active in:

  • Fayetteville, New York
  • Chicago, Illinois