Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Michael Ponce De Leon Portrait

Michael Ponce De Leon

Also Known as: Michael Ponce de Léon

Born:
Miami, Florida 1922

Active in:

  • New York, New York

Photo Caption:
Michael Ponce de Leon, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0002082