Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

H. Nelson Poole

Also Known as: Horatio Nelson Poole, Nelson Poole

Born:
Haddonfield, New Jersey 1885

Died:
San Francisco, California 1949

Active in:

  • Hawaii