Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lamont "Old Ironsides" Pry

Also Known as: Old Ironsides Pry, Lamont Alfred Pry, Lamont Pry

Born:
Mauch Chunk, Pennsylvania 1921

Died:
Weatherly, Pennsylvania 1987