Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jolan Gross Bettelheim

Also Known as: Jolan Gross-Bettelheim, Gross Bettelheim

Born:
Nitra, Czechoslovakia 1900

Died:
1972

Active in:

  • New York, New York