Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Walter Quirt

Also Known as: Walter W. Quirt, Walter Wellington Quirt

Born:
Iron River, Michigan 1902

Died:
Minneapolis, Minnesota 1968

Active in:

  • Milwaukee, Wisconsin
  • New York, New York