Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henry Raleigh

Also Known as: Henry Patrick Raleigh

Born:
Portland, Oregon 1880

Died:
New York, New York 1944

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California
  • New York, New York,