Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

V. V. Rankine

Also Known as: Elvine Richard, Elvine Richard Rankine, Vivian Scott Rankine, E. R. Rankine, Elvine R. King, Elvine King

Born:
Boston, Massachusetts 1920

Died:
Olney, Maryland 2004

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia