Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Biala

Also Known as: Janice Biala, Janice Tworkovsky, Janice Brustlein

Born:
Biala, Russia 1903

Died:
Paris, France 2000

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Poland