Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Josephine L. Reichmann

Also Known as: Josephine Lemos Reichmann, Josephine Reichmann

Born:
Louisville, Kentucky 1864

Died:
Chicago, Illinois 1938

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois