Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Wilhelm Georg Reindel

Also Known as: William George Reindel, W. G. Reindel

Born:
Fraser, Michigan 1871

Died:
Cleveland, Ohio 1948

Active in:

  • Euclid, Ohio