Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Rembrandt Van Rijn

Also Known as: Paul Rembrandt Van Rijn, Rembrandt, Hamenzoon van Rijn Rembrandt

Born:
Leiden, Netherlands 1606

Died:
Amsterdam, Netherlands 1669