Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Andree Rexroth

Also Known as: MissAndrée Rexroth, Mrs.André Rexroth, Andrée Schafer Rexroth, Andrée Schafer

Born:
Chicago, Illinois 1902

Died:
San Francisco, California 1940