Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Grant Reynard Portrait

Grant Reynard

Also Known as: Grant Tyson Reynard, Grant T. Reynard

Born:
Grand Island, Nebraska 1887

Died:
New York, New York 1968

Active in:

  • Leonia, New Jersey

Photo Caption:
Grant Reynard, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0072004