Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Louis Ribak

Also Known as: Louis Leon Ribak

Born:
Grodno, Lithuania 1902

Died:
Albuquerque, New Mexico 1979

Active in:

  • Taos, New Mexico
  • New York, New York