Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eileen Richardson

Also Known as: Eileen Ann Richardson, Eileen Ann Prendergast Richardson, Eileen Prendergast

Born:
Jersey City, New Jersey 1936

Active in:

  • Santa Barbara, California