Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eugene V. Biel-Bienne

Also Known as: Eugene Vitalis Biel-Bienne, Eugene Biel-Bienne, Egon Vitalis Biel, Eugene Biel

Born:
Vienna, Austria 1902

Died:
Nashville, Tennessee 1969

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • France