Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Rimmer

Also Known as: William Henry Rimmer, Dr.William Rimmer

Born:
Liverpool, England 1816

Died:
South Milford, Massachusetts 1879

Active in:

  • Boston, Massachusetts
  • New York, New York