Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

A. Lassell Ripley

Also Known as: Aiden Lassell Ripley, Aiden L. Ripley, Alden Lassell Ripley, Lassell Ripley

Born:
Wakefield, Massachusetts 1896

Died:
Lexington, Massachusetts 1969

Active in:

  • Boston, Massachusetts