Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Georges Antoine Rochegrosse

Also Known as: Georges Rochegrosse, Geroges Antoine Marie Rochegrosse

Born:
Versailles, France 1859

Died:
Al-Biar, Algeria 1938

Active in:

  • Paris, France