DCSIMG
James N. Rosenberg / American Art
Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

James N. Rosenberg

Also Known as: James Naumburg Rosenberg

Born:
Allegheny City, Pennsylvania 1874

Died:
White Plains, New York 1970

Active in:

  • New York, New York