Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Louis C. Rosenberg

Also Known as: Louis Conrad Rosenberg, Louis Rosenberg

Born:
Portland, Oregon 1890

Died:
Portland, Oregon 1983

Active in:

  • Fairfield, Connecticut