Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Bernard Rosenthal

Also Known as: Tony Rosenthal, Bernard J. Rosenthal

Born:
Highland Park, Illinois 1914

Died:
Southampton, New York 2009

Active in:

  • New York, New York