Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frederick William Billing

Also Known as: Friederich Wilhelm Billing, F. W. Billing

Born:
Eschwege, Germany 1835

Died:
Santa Cruz, California 1914

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Salt Lake City, Utah