Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

David K. Rubins

Also Known as: David Kresz Rubins, David Rubins

Born:
Minneapolis, Minnesota 1902

Died:
New York, New York 1985

Active in:

  • Indianapolis, Indiana