Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Sir Oswald Birley

Also Known as: Oswald Birley, Capt. SirOswald Hornby Joseph Birley, Capt. SirOswald Birley

Born:
Auckland, New Zealand 1880

Died:
1952