Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Balthazar Julien Fevret de Saint-Memin

Also Known as: Charles Balthazar Julien Saint-Memin, Charles B. J. Fevret de Saint-Memin

Born:
Dijon, France 1770

Died:
Dijon, France 1852

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Baltimore, Maryland
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania