Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mary P. E. Saltzman

Also Known as: Mary Peyton Eskridge Saltzman, Mary E. Saltzman

Born:
Fort Leavenworth, Kansas 1878

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Hague, New York