Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Morton L. Schamberg

Also Known as: Morton Livingston Schamberg, Morton Schamberg

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1881

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1918