Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Richard E. Bishop

Also Known as: Richard Bishop, Richard Evett Bishop, R. E. Bishop

Born:
Syracuse, New York 1887

Died:
1975

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania