Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Howard Behling Schleeter

Also Known as: Howard Schleeter, Howard B. Schleeter

Born:
Buffalo, New York 1903

Died:
Placitas, New Mexico 1976

Active in:

  • Santa Fe, New Mexico