Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eliza Cox Akin

Also Known as: Mrs.James Akin, Mrs. Akin, Mrs.James Aitken, Mrs. Aitken

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1834

Active in:

  • Newburyport, Massachusetts