Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Robert Schneeberg

Also Known as: Robert G. Schneeberg, Bob Schneeberg

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1922

Died:
Overland Park, Kansas 2008

Active in:

  • Levittown, Pennsylvania