Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Fritz Scholder

Also Known as: Fritz William Scholder

Born:
Breckenridge, Minnesota 1937

Died:
Phoenix, Arizona 2005

Active in:

  • Santa Fe, New Mexico
  • Scottsdale, Arizona