Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jonathan A. Scoville

Also Known as: Jonathan Scoville, Jonathan Armstrong Scoville

Born:
New York, New York 1937

Died:
Canaan, Connecticut 1996

Active in:

  • West Cornwall, Connecticut