Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Helen Searle

Also Known as: Helen R. Searle, Helen Searle Pattison

Born:
Burlington, Vermont 1830

Died:
Jacksonville, Illinois 1884

Active in:

  • Ecouen, France