Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Victor Joseph Ségoffin

Also Known as: Victor Joseph Jean Ambroise Segoffin, Victor Joseph Segoffin

Born:
Toulouse, France 1867

Died:
Paris, France 1925