Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Zoltan Sepeshy

Also Known as: Zoltan L. Sepeshy

Born:
Kassa, Hungary 1898

Died:
Royal Oak, Michigan 1974

Active in:

  • Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
  • Bridgewater, Connecticut