Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Fred Shane

Also Known as: Frederick Emanuel Shane, Frederick E. Shane, Frederick Shane

Born:
Kansas City, Missouri 1906

Died:
Los Angeles, California 1990

Active in:

  • Beverly Hills, California