Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henry Chawner Shenton

Also Known as: H. C. Shenton, Henry Chawnes Shenton, Henry Chawner Shenton, the Elder

Born:
Winchester, England 1803

Died:
London, England 1866